Pat Goode Memorial Shield 2017 Results

CLUB12341/2 WAY5678TOTALPLACE
DEEPINGS CC1619171769181717201414
MARCH CC1518201871171818181422=
BRANCASTER1516181463181818151329
HUNSTANTON CC1520181871181815181405
PICO1717151665162018181376
NORTH NORFOLK PS1818201571191818181441
PETERBOROUGH PS1417191565181915181357
ELY CC1818131766171915161338
CITY CAMERA CLUB15171614621718161412710
WISBECH CC1717201973151820161422=
Posted on: November 17, 2017Alan Waddington
Back
Skip to toolbar